ALL DAY BREAKFAST
Muesli
$17.95Greek yogurt, fresh-cut fruits, granola and honey

Eggs Benedict
$22.952 Poached eggs served on toasted bread with arugula, avocado, drizzled in Hollandaise sauce

Avocado Smash Toast
$20.95Toasted sourdough topped with smashed avocado, cucumber, cilantro, olive oil drizzle

Croissant Sandwich
$20.95Butter croissant, scrambled egg with mozzarella, tomato, mixed greens, aioli

Shakshuka
$24.953 Eggs in Moroccan tomato sauce served with your choice of bread

Green Shakshuka
$24.953 Eggs in creamy spinach and herb sauce served with your choice of bread

PANINIS
Greek Toast Panini
$21.95Feta cheese, black olives, red onions, and tomato with zaatar and olive oil

Pizza Panini
$20.95Mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce and black olive

Mushroom Panini
$21.95Mushroom, mozzarella cheese and cream sauce

Israeli Panini
$21.95Feta cheese, mozzarella cheese, tomato and a hard-boiled egg with garlic sauce

Mediterranean Panini
$21.95Roasted eggplant, mozzarella cheese, black olive and roasted pepper with pesto sauce

SANDWICHES
Sabich Sandwich
$20.95Baguette, tahini, eggplant, pickled lemon, tomato, red onion and crispy lettuce

Portobella
$22.95Baguette, aioli, lettuce, tomato, red onion, Roasted portobello mushrooms, balsamic and feta cheese

Caprese Toast
$23.95Baguette, fresh mozzarella, Gouda, tomato and pesto, served with an egg on top

Halumi Sandwich
$23.95Soft brioche, cream cheese, lettuce, tomato, Red onion and juicy halloumi steak

Tuna Sandwich
$23.95
Mini Salmon Burger Trio
$28.95
APPETIZERS
Spinach Dip
$23.95Creamy and spicy spinach dip served with tortilla chips.

Fish Cigars
$23.95Crispy and delicious fish cigars with a refreshing green tahini dip

Phyllo Feta
$23.95Greek baked feta cheese in phyllo and honey

Feta Eggplant Carpaccio
$23.95Roasted eggplant with tehini, silan and feta cheese

Mozzarella Sticks
$18.955 mozzarella sticks served with pizza sauce

Roasted Eggplant With Yogurt
$23.95
Roasted Pepper Dip
$17.95Creamy spicy roasted pepper dip served with 2 small lafa

Zesty Feta Dip
$17.95Rich and Creamy Feta Dip Topped With Crushed Peppers, Pistachios, Olive Oil, And Herbs. Served with 2 small lafa

Bread Basket
$10.95
Pizza Margarita - Personal
$16.50
Dirty Nachos
$28.95Tortilla chips, vegetarian meat, shredded mozzarella, pickled onion, tomatoes, pickled jalapeno, guacamole, sour cream, garlic aioli, spicy mayo

Beet Carpaccio
$20.95
Mini Salmon Burger Trio
$28.95
SALADS
Caprese Salad
$25.95Cherry tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil, pine nuts, and balsamic dressing.

Halumi Salad
$25.95Mixed greens, cherry tomatoes, red onion, avocado, basil and green onion, honey mustard vinaigrette, sautéed halloumi cubes.

Greek Salad
$22.95Romaine lettuce, tomato, cucumber, red onion, feta cheese, Kalamata black olives, tossed in our herb vinaigrette.

Caesar Salad
$20.95Romaine lettuce, classic Caesar dressing, croutons, boiled egg and grated parmesan

Greens Salad
$19.95Green Herbs Salad with Cranberries & Nuts

Tuna Salad
$21.95Lettuce, tomato, cucumber, hard-boiled egg, red onion, kalamata olives, tuna salad

PASTA
BOWLS
Earth Bowl (Spicy)
$23.95Spinach, celery, roasted beets, roasted chickpeas, baked sweet potato cubes dressed with our spicy vinaigrette

Wild Tuna Bowl
$34.95Seared wild tuna, rice, arugula, avocado, cucumber, radish, cilantro, scallion, sesame seed, drizzled in aioli sauce

Roasted Salmon Bowl
$34.95Oven-roasted salmon, rice, arugula, avocado, mango, pickled red onion, carrot, cucumber. drizzled in spicy mayo

Quinoa Harvest Bowl
$23.95Arugula, quinoa, roasted chickpeas, sweet potatoes, avocado, pumpkin seeds, creamy tahini dressing

Salmon Shawarma Bowl
$32.95
FISH
Coconut Lime Fish
$47.95Branzino marinated in coconut lime, topped with avocado salsa. Served with mashed potatoes

Seared Salmon
$38.95Herbs salmon served with roasted vegetables and mashed potatoes

Seared Wild Tuna
$39.95Seared wild tuna served with roasted vegetables and mashed potatoes

Tuna Tartare
$27.95raw wild tuna, avocado, cucumber, jalapeno, scallion, cilantro, sesame seed, spicy aioli.

Mini Salmon Burger Trio
$28.95
KIDS
SIDES
DESSERTS
COFFEE & TEA
Espresso
$6.95
Double Espresso
$7.95
Cortadito
$7.95
Macchiatto
$7.95
Americano
$7.95
Latte
$9.50
Caramel Latte
$9.95
Vanilla Latte
$9.95
Hazelnut Latte
$9.95
Cappucinno
$9.25
Colada
$7.95Decaf
$7.95
Nes Café
$9.50
Turkish Coffee
$7.95
Iced Coffee
$9.50
Iced Caramel Latte
$9.95
Iced Vanilla Latte
$9.95
Iced Hazelnut Latte
$9.95
Hot Chocolate
$9.50
Assorted Teas
$6.95
Chai Latte
$9.50
Matcha Latte
$10.95
Strawberry Matcha Latte with cold foam
$12.25
Pistachio Matcha Latte with cold foam
$12.25
Marshmallow Matcha Latte
$12.25
Iced Orange Espresso
$11.25
Blended Iced Coffee
$8.25
Nana Tea
$5.25
Revivo Specialty Coffee Beans (12oz)
$24.00Signature Blend - Whole beans

Ube Latte
$12.50
Ube Vanilla
$11.75
Ube Matcha
$13.95
Iced Halva Latte
$10.95
Iced Americano
$5.95
Chocolate Milk
$7.50
Iced Chai Latte
$7.50
Blubbery Matcha Latte With Cold Foam
$10.50
Iced Coconut Matcha Latte With Cold Foam
$11.00
SMOOTHIES
Banana Date
$12.25Banana, dates, honey, milk

Strawberry Banana
$12.25Strawberries, banana, milk, honey

Mixed Berries
$12.25Strawberries, Blueberries, banana, orange juice

Chocolate Banana
$12.25Banana, almond butter, cocoa powder, almond milk

Citrus
$12.25Orange Juice, Lemon Juice, Pineapple

Make Your Own
$12.25
COLD DRINKS
CATERING (ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME) CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Mushroom Chestnuts Pasta Full Sheet
$192.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Mushroom Chestnuts Pasta Half Sheet
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Spinach Basil Pasta Half Sheet
$97.00Spinach Basil Pasta Full Sheet
$192.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Penne A La Vodka Half Sheet
$87.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Penne A La Vodka Full Sheet
$172.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Cheese Ravioli Half Sheet
$132.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Cheese Ravioli Full Sheet
$262.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Pasta Marinara
$72.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Pasta Marinara Full Sheet
$142.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Creamy Roasted Beet Pasta Half Sheet
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Creamy Roasted Beet Pasta Full Sheet
$192.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Alfredo Pasta Half Sheet
$87.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Alfredo Pasta Full Sheet
$172.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Shakshukah Half Sheet
$82.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Shakshukah Full Sheet
$162.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Breakfast Potatoes Half Sheet
$67.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Creamy Potatoes Half Sheet
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Greek Salad Half Sheet
$67.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Caesar Salad Half Sheet
$62.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Egg Salad 12" Tray
$72.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Tuna Salad 12" tray (bishul Israel)
$77.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Vegetable platter 16" tray
$87.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Beet carpaccio Platter 16" tray
$87.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Eggplant Carpaccio Platter 16" tray
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Assorted wraps platter 12 wraps - 24 halves
$162.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Hard cheese platter 16" tray
$222.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Cream cheese platter 3 flavors
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Roasted Salmon Half Sheet
$122.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Coconut Lime Branzino Half Sheet
$162.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Herb Salmon Half Sheet
$142.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Smoked Salmon 16" platter
$232.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Rice half Sheet
$57.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Mashed Potatoes Half Sheet
$72.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Roasted Vegetables Half Sheet
$82.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Quinoa Half Sheet
$72.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Assorted Bourekas - 16 pieces
$56.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Large Fruit Platter
$122.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY

Waffles 16" Platter
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Pancakes 16" Platter
$97.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Cheesecake (Whole)
$112.00ALLOW 24 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Pistachio Cheesecake (Whole)
$122.00ALLOW 24 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
Apple Crumble Half Sheet
$82.00ALLOW 24 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY
12 Iced Coffee in 8oz Clear Cans
$86.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY Made with Revivo Cafe Specialty Coffee Beans

12 Iced Coffee in 16oz Clear Cans
$170.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY Made with Revivo Cafe Specialty Coffee Beans

96oz Hot Latte Dispenser
$62.00ALLOW 3 HRS PREP TIME CALL (954) 589-5631 TO CONFIRM ORDER AND AVAILABILTY Made with Revivo Cafe Specialty Coffee Beans

Sushi Platter 120 Pieces
$195.00Assortment of 120 freshly prepared sushi pieces, beautifully arranged and perfect for parties, office gatherings, celebrations, and catered events. Features a delicious variety of classic and specialty rolls with colorful toppings, fresh ingredients, and flavorful sauces. Serves approximately 12–15 guests.

SUSHI APPETIZERS
Seaweed salad
$10.95Seaweed marinated with rice vinegar, sesame seeds, carrot on top

Edamame
$9.95Softly tasty steamed (Soybean) seasoned with garlic salt.
Imitation crab salad
$12.95Imitation crab, Romain lettuce, cucumber, sesame seeds, spicy mayo.

Crispy Rice (6 pcs)
$16.95Top: Spicy tuna, spicy Salmon, sesame seeds, or spicy Imitation crab

SUSHI CLASSIC
California Roll
$13.95Imitation crab, sesame seeds, cucumber, and avocado

Imitation Crab Salad roll
$16.95Imitation crab salad with avocado, topped with spicy mayo and crispy onion or tempura flakes

Creamy Cali Roll
$15.95Imitation crab, sesame seeds, avocado, cream cheese, cucumber

Spicy Salmon Roll
$16.95Spicy salmon, cucumber, sesame seeds, avocado

Spicy Tuna Roll
$17.95Spicy tuna, cucumber, sesame seeds, avocado

Salmon Avocado Roll
$16.95Salmon, avocado, sesame seeds, (cooked option available)

Alaska Roll
$15.95Salmon, cream cheese, scallions

Tuna Avocado Roll
$17.95Tuna, avocado topped with sesame seeds

SUSHI SIGNATURE ROLLS
Omega Roll
$22.95Imitation crab, sesame seeds, cucumber, with salmon or tuna on top; spicy mayo, sweet sauce and crispy onion on top.

Shaggy Roll
$18.95Imitation crab, cream cheese, sesame seeds cucumber, with imitation crab on top

Tropical Storm Roll
$22.95Cooked salmon, avocado topped with pineapple cubes

Pinacolada Roll
$23.95Salmon, tuna or imitation crab, cream cheese, avocado, cucumber; topped with pineapple cubes and coconut flakes

Jalapeno picante Roll
$19.95Spicy tuna or spicy salmon, avocado, cucumber, topped with jalapenos and sriracha sauce

Dragon Roll
$22.95Salmon, tuna, carrot, cucumber, topped with avocado

Rainbow Roll
$22.95California Roll with salmon, sesame seeds, tuna, and avocado on top

Donut Roll (3 rice donuts)
$21.95Rice donut topped with tuna, salmon, sesame seeds, avocado, spicy mayo, and sweet sauce

Volcano Roll
$21.95California roll, sesame seeds, topped with imitation crab salad, served hot.

SUSHI HELLO VEGANS
SUSHI TEMPURA ROLLS
Alaska Tampura Roll
$18.95Salmon, cream cheese, scallions. deep fried.

Spicy Tuna Tempura Roll
$20.95Spicy tuna, avocado, crispy onion, deep fried

Salmon Avocado Tampora Roll
$19.95Salmon, avocado, sesame seeds, deep fried

Vegetable Tempura Roll
$15.50Avocado, carrot, cucumber, sesame seeds, deep fried

Sweet Potato Tempura Roll
$15.95Sweet potato fries, deep-fried

SASHIMI/NIGIRIS (3 PCS)
POKE BOWL
Tuna Poke Bowl
$22.95Rice topped with tuna or spicy tuna, cucumber cubes, carrots, avocado, and crispy onion, sesame seeds,

Salmon Poke Bowl
$21.95Rice topped with salmon or spicy salmon, cucumber cubes, carrots, avocado, sesame seeds,and crispy onion

Imitation Crab Poke Bowl
$19.95Rice topped with Imitation crab salad, cucumber cubes, carrots, avocado, sesame seeds,and crispy onion

Tuna/Salmon Poke Bowl
$23.95Rice topped with tuna and salmon, cucumber, avocado, carrots, sesame seeds,, and crispy onion

Tuna/Salmon/Immitation crab Poke Bowl
$26.95Rice topped with tuna, salmon, imitation crab, avocado, carrot, seaweed salad, sesame seeds, crispy onion, cucumber







































